I8FA North Division Spring 2021 Master Schedule

 

Alden-Hebron:  AH                                         Christian Life Coop:  CL

Week 1  Hiawatha  at  AH  7:00                              CL  at  River Ridge  7:00

Week 2  AH  at  Polo  7:00                                      CL  at  West Central  7:00

Week 3  AH  at  Christian Life  Sat. 1:00                Alden-Hebron  at  CL  Sat. 1:00

Week 4  River Ridge  at  AH  7:00                          CL  at  South Beloit  7:00

Week 5  South Beloit  at  AH  7:00                         Hiawatha  at  CL  7:00

Week 6  AH  at  Lowpoint-Washburn Sat. 1:00      Polo  at  CL  7:00

 

River Ridge:   RR                                              Polo:

Week 1  Christian Life  at  RR  7:00                         South Beloit  at  Polo  7:00

Week 2  RR  at  Lowpoint-Washburn  Sat. 1:00       Alden-Hebron  at  Polo  7:00

Week 3  Hiawatha  at  RR  7:00                                West Central  at  Polo  7:00

Week 4  RR  at  Alden-Hebron  7:00                        Polo  at  Hiawatha  7:00

Week 5  Polo  at  RR  7:00                                        Polo  at River Ridge  7:00

Week 6  RR  at  South Beloit  7:00                           Polo  at  Christian Life  7:00

 

Flanagan Coop:  FCW                                         Lowpoint-Washburn:  LW

Week 1  FCW  at  Lowpoint-Washburn  Sat. 2:00    Flanagan Coop  at  LW  Sat. 2:00

Week 2  St. Thomas More  at  FCW  7:00                 River Ridge  at  LW  Sat. 1:00

Week 3  Peoria Hgts.  at  FCW  7:00                         LW  at  South Beloit  7:00

Week 4  FCW  at  North Fulton  7:00                        LW  at  West Central  Sat. 1:00

Week 5  FCW  at  Milford Coop  7:00                       LW  at  Peoria Hgts.  7:00

Week 6  West Central  at  FCW  7:00                        Alden-Hebron  at  LW  Sat. 1:00

 

Hiawatha:                                                             South Beloit:  SB

Week 1  Hiawatha  at  Alden-Hebron  7:00                 SB  at  Polo  7:00

Week 2  South Beloit  at  Hiawatha  7:00                    SB  at  Hiawatha  7:00

Week 3  Hiawatha  at  River Ridge  7:00                     Lowpoint-Washburn  at  SB  7:00

Week 4  Polo  at  Hiawatha  7:00                                 Christian Life  at  SB  7:00

Week 5  Hiawatha  at Christian Life  7:00                   SB  at  Alden-Hebron  7:00

Week 6  North Fulton  at  Hiawatha  Sat. 1:00             River Ridge  at  SB  7:00

 

 

 

Peoria Heights:    HGTS.

Week 1  West Central  at  HGTS.  7:00

Week 2  HGTS.  at  North Fulton  7:00

Week 3  HGTS.  at  Flanagan Coop  7:00

Week 4  Danville Schlarman  at  HGTS.  7:00

Week 5  Lowpoint-Washburn  at  HGTS.  7:00

Week 6  HGTS.  at  Blue Ridge  7:00

 

 

 

West Central:  Central                                             North Fulton Coop:   NF

Week 1  Central  at  Peoria Hgts.  7:00                         Blue Ridge  at  NF  7:00

Week 2  Christian Life  at  Central  7:00                       Peoria Hgts.  at  NF  7:00

Week 3  Central  at  Polo  7:00                                      NF  at  Decatur Lutheran  Sat. 1:00

Week 4  Lowpoint-Washburn  at  Central  Sat. 1:00     Flanagan Coop  at  NF  7:00

Week 5  North Fulton  at  Central  Sat. 1:00                  NF  at  West Central  Sat. 1:00

Week 6  Central  at  Flanagan Coop  7:00                      NF  at  Hiawatha  Sat. 1:00

 

 

Week 1 games begin March 19th.

Revised 1/28/21

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

I8FA South Division Spring 2021 Master Schedule

 

              I8FA South Division Spring 2021 Master Schedule

 

Milford Coop:   MCP                                          South Fork:  SF                                                                                       

Week 1  MCP  at  Danville Schlarman  7:00             SF  at  St. Thomas More  Sat. 1:00                         

Week 2  Blue Ridge  at  MCP  7:00                           Metro East Lutheran  at  SF  Sat. 1:00          

Week 3  St. Thomas More  at  MCP  7:00                 Martinsville  at  SF  Sat. 2:00                

Week 4  MCP  at  Martinsville  7:00                         SF  at  Pawnee  Sat. 2:00

Week 5  Flanagan Coop  at  MCP  7:00                    SF  at  Danville Schlarman  TBA

Week 6  MCP  at  Decatur Lutheran  7:00                Pawnee  at  SF  Sat. 1:00          

 

Danville Schlarman:   DS                                     Martinsville:  Mart

Week 1  Milford Coop  at  DS  7:00                          Mart  at Metro East Lutheran  TBA

Week 2  Decatur Lutheran  at  DS  7:00                    Pawnee  at Mart  7:00

Week 3  DS  at  Blue Ridge  Sat. 1:00                       Mart  at  South Fork  Sat. 2:00

Week 4  DS  at Peoria Hgts.  7:00                             Milford Coop  at  Martinsville  7:00

Week 5  South Fork  at  DS  TBA                             Mart  at  Pawnee  7:00

Week 6  DS  at  St. Thomas More  7:00                    Metro East Lutheran  at  Mart  TBA

 

Metro East Lutheran:    MEL

Week 1  Martinsville  at  MEL  TBA

Week 2  MEL  at South Fork  Sat. 1:00

Week 3  MEL  at Pawnee  Sat. 2:00

Week 4  Decatur Lutheran  at  MEL  7:00

Week 5  St. Thomas More  at  MEL  TBA

Week 6  MEL  at  Martinsville  TBA

 

Pawnee:                                                                   St. Thomas More:  STM

Week 1  Pawnee at Decatur Lutheran  7:00                   South Fork  at  STM  Sat. 1:00

Week 2  Pawnee  at  Martinsville  7:00                         STM  at  Flanagan Coop  7:00

Week 3  Metro East  at  Pawnee  Sat. 2:00                    STM  at  Milford Coop  7:00

Week 4  South Fork  at Pawnee  Sat. 2:00                     Blue Ridge  at  STM  Sat. 1:00

Week 5  Martinsville  at  Pawnee  7:00                         STM  at  Metro East Lutheran  TBA

Week 6  Pawnee  at  South Fork  Sat. 2:00                    Danville Schlarman  at  STM  7:00

 

 

Blue Ridge:  BR                                                           Decatur Lutheran:  DL

Week 1  BR  at  North Fulton  7:00                                    Pawnee  at  DL  7:00

Week 2  BR  at  Milford Coop  7:00                                   DL  at  Danville Schlarman  7:00

Week 3  Danville Schlarman  at  BR  Sat. 1:00                  North Fulton  at  DL  Sat. 1:00

Week 4  BR  at  St. Thomas More  7:00                             DL  at  Metro East Lutheran  7:00

Week 5  Decatur Lutheran  at  BR  7:00                             DL  at  Blue Ridge  7:00

Week 6  Peoria Hgts.  at  BR  7:00                                     Milford Coop  at  DL  7:00

 

 

Week 1 games begin March 19th.

Revised on 2/10/21