I8FA South Division Spring 2021 Master Schedule

 

Milford Coop:   MCP                                          South Fork:  SF

Week 1  MCP  at  Danville Schlarman  7:00             SF  at  St. Thomas More  Sat. 1:00

Week 2  Blue Ridge  at  MCP  7:00                           Metro East Lutheran  at  SF  Sat. 1:00

Week 3  St. Thomas More  at  MCP  7:00                 Martinsville  at  SF  Sat. 2:00

Week 4  MCP  at  Martinsville  7:00                         SF  at  Pawnee  Sat. 2:00

Week 5  Flanagan Coop  at  MCP  7:00                    SF  at  Danville Schlarman  TBA

Week 6  MCP  at  Decatur Lutheran  7:00                Pawnee  at  SF  Sat. 1:00

 

Danville Schlarman:   DS                                     Martinsville:  Mart

Week 1  Milford Coop  at  DS  7:00                          Mart  at Metro East Lutheran  TBA

Week 2  Decatur Lutheran  at  DS  7:00                    Pawnee  at Mart  7:00

Week 3  DS  at  Blue Ridge  Sat. 1:00                       Mart  at  South Fork  Sat. 2:00

Week 4  DS  at Peoria Hgts.  7:00                             Milford Coop  at  Martinsville  7:00

Week 5  South Fork  at  DS  TBA                             Mart  at  Pawnee  7:00

Week 6  DS  at  St. Thomas More  7:00                    Metro East Lutheran  at  Mart  TBA

 

Metro East Lutheran:    MEL

Week 1  Martinsville  at  MEL  TBA

Week 2  MEL  at South Fork  Sat. 1:00

Week 3  MEL  at Pawnee  Sat. 2:00

Week 4  Decatur Lutheran  at  MEL  7:00

Week 5  St. Thomas More  at  MEL  TBA

Week 6  MEL  at  Martinsville  TBA

 

Pawnee:                                                                   St. Thomas More:  STM

Week 1  Pawnee at Decatur Lutheran  7:00                   South Fork  at  STM  Sat. 1:00

Week 2  Pawnee  at  Martinsville  7:00                         STM  at  Flanagan Coop  7:00

Week 3  Metro East  at  Pawnee  Sat. 2:00                    STM  at  Milford Coop  7:00

Week 4  South Fork  at Pawnee  Sat. 2:00                     Blue Ridge  at  STM  Sat. 1:00

Week 5  Martinsville  at  Pawnee  7:00                         STM  at  Metro East Lutheran  TBA

Week 6  Pawnee  at  South Fork  Sat. 2:00                    Danville Schlarman  at  STM  7:00

 

 

Blue Ridge:  BR                                                           Decatur Lutheran:  DL

Week 1  BR  at  North Fulton  7:00                                    Pawnee  at  DL  7:00

Week 2  BR  at  Milford Coop  7:00                                   DL  at  Danville Schlarman  7:00

Week 3  Danville Schlarman  at  BR  Sat. 1:00                  North Fulton  at  DL  Sat. 1:00

Week 4  BR  at  St. Thomas More  7:00                             DL  at  Metro East Lutheran  7:00

Week 5  Decatur Lutheran  at  BR  7:00                             DL  at  Blue Ridge  7:00

Week 6  Peoria Hgts.  at  BR  7:00                                     Milford Coop  at  DL  7:00

 

 

Week 1 games begin March 19th.

Revised on 2/10/21